Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Uninstall Wizard
POOF / UAH
#4246
₴0.003427
28.7%
0.098920 BTC
32.9%
$0.00005969
24h Range
$0.00009478
Convert Uninstall Wizard to Ukrainian hryvnia (POOF to UAH)
The price of converting 1 Uninstall Wizard (POOF) to UAH is ₴0.00342675 today.
POOF
UAH
1 POOF = ₴0.00342675
How to Buy POOF with UAH
Show-
1. Identify where to trade POOF
-
Uninstall Wizard (POOF) can be bought and sold across 2 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade POOF is Uniswap V3 (Robinhood), followed by Uniswap V4 (Robinhood).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy POOF is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with UAH
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts UAH. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy POOF!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Uninstall Wizard (POOF) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
POOF to UAH Chart
Uninstall Wizard (POOF) is worth ₴0.00342675 today, which is a 7.7% increase from an hour ago and a 22.8% decline since yesterday. The value of POOF today is 0.0% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Uninstall Wizard traded was ₴8,044,963.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.7% | 22.8% | - | - | - | - |
Uninstall Wizard Statistics
|
Market Cap
Market Cap = Current Price x Circulating Supply
Refers to the total market value of a cryptocurrency’s circulating supply. It is similar to the stock market’s measurement of multiplying price per share by shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments) Read More |
₴15.981M |
|---|---|
|
Market Cap / FDV
The proportion of current market capitalization compares to market capitalization when meeting max supply.
The closer the Mkt Cap/FDV to 1, the closer the current market capitalization to its fully diluted valuation and vice versa. Learn more about Mkt Cap/FDV here. |
1 |
|
Fully Diluted Valuation
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) = Current Price x Total Supply
Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) is the theoretical market capitalization of a coin if the entirety of its supply is in circulation, based on its current market price. The FDV value is theoretical as increasing the circulating supply of a coin may impact its market price. Also depending on the tokenomics, emission schedule or lock-up period of a coin's supply, it may take a significant time before its entire supply is released into circulation. Learn more about FDV here. |
₴15.981M |
|
24 Hour Trading Vol
A measure of a cryptocurrency trading volume across all tracked platforms in the last 24 hours. This is tracked on a rolling 24-hour basis with no open/closing times.
Read More |
₴8.045M |
|
Circulating Supply
The amount of coins that are circulating in the market and are tradeable by the public. It is comparable to looking at shares readily available in the market (not held & locked by insiders, governments).
Read More |
4.663B |
|
Total Supply
The amount of coins that have already been created, minus any coins that have been burned (removed from circulation). It is comparable to issued shares in the stock market.
Total Supply = Onchain supply - burned tokens |
4.663B |
|
Max Supply
The maximum number of coins coded to exist in the lifetime of the cryptocurrency. It is comparable to the maximum number of issuable shares in the stock market.
Max Supply = Theoretical maximum as coded |
4.663B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Uninstall Wizard worth in UAH?
- As of now, the price of 1 Uninstall Wizard (POOF) in Ukrainian hryvnia (UAH) is about ₴0.003427.
-
How many POOF can I buy for ₴1?
- You can buy approximately 291.82 POOF for ₴1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of POOF to UAH?
- Calculate Uninstall Wizard's price in Ukrainian hryvnia by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s POOF to UAH converter. Track its historical price movements on the POOF to UAH chart, and explore more crypto prices in UAH.
-
What is the highest price of POOF/UAH in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 POOF in UAH is ₴0.005862. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 POOF/UAH will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Uninstall Wizard in UAH?
- Over the last month, the price of Uninstall Wizard (POOF) has gone up by 0.00% against the Ukrainian hryvnia (UAH). In fact, Uninstall Wizard has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by 12.60%.
POOF / UAH Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Uninstall Wizard (POOF) to UAH is ₴0.00342675 for every 1 POOF. This means you can exchange 5 POOF for ₴0.01713373 or ₴50.00 for 14591.10 POOF, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular POOF trading amounts in their corresponding UAH prices and vice versa.
Convert Uninstall Wizard (POOF) to UAH
| POOF | UAH |
|---|---|
| 0.01 POOF | 0.00003427 UAH |
| 0.1 POOF | 0.00034267 UAH |
| 1 POOF | 0.00342675 UAH |
| 2 POOF | 0.00685349 UAH |
| 5 POOF | 0.01713373 UAH |
| 10 POOF | 0.03426746 UAH |
| 20 POOF | 0.068535 UAH |
| 50 POOF | 0.171337 UAH |
| 100 POOF | 0.342675 UAH |
| 1000 POOF | 3.43 UAH |
Convert Ukrainian hryvnia (UAH) to POOF
| UAH | POOF |
|---|---|
| 0.01 UAH | 2.92 POOF |
| 0.1 UAH | 29.18 POOF |
| 1 UAH | 291.82 POOF |
| 2 UAH | 583.64 POOF |
| 5 UAH | 1459.11 POOF |
| 10 UAH | 2918.22 POOF |
| 20 UAH | 5836.44 POOF |
| 50 UAH | 14591.10 POOF |
| 100 UAH | 29182 POOF |
| 1000 UAH | 291822 POOF |
7-day price history of Uninstall Wizard (POOF) to UAH
The daily exchange rate of Uninstall Wizard (POOF) to UAH fluctuated between a high of ₴0.00562081 on Saturday and a low of ₴0.00322789 on Monday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of POOF in UAH had the largest 24-hour price movement on Monday (1 days ago) by -₴0.00132558 (29.1%).
Compare the daily prices of Uninstall Wizard (POOF) in UAH and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Uninstall Wizard (POOF) in UAH and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 POOF to UAH | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 22, 2026 | Tuesday | ₴0.00342675 | -₴0.00101481 | 22.8% |
| September 21, 2026 | Monday | ₴0.00322789 | -₴0.00132558 | 29.1% |
| September 20, 2026 | Sunday | ₴0.00455347 | -₴0.00106733 | 19.0% |
| September 19, 2026 | Saturday | ₴0.00562081 | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 18, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 17, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| September 16, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |