Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Unique Network
UNQ / ILS
#7436
₪0.0005078
3.8%
0.081970 BTC
3.1%
$0.0001650
24h Range
$0.0001738
Convert Unique Network to Israeli New Shekel (UNQ to ILS)
The price of converting 1 Unique Network (UNQ) to ILS is ₪0.00050778 today.
UNQ
ILS
1 UNQ = ₪0.00050778
How to Buy UNQ with ILS
Show-
1. Identify where to trade UNQ
-
Unique Network (UNQ) can be bought and sold across 2 crypto exchanges such as Hydration, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying UNQ.
-
3. Buy UNQ with ILS on CEX
-
To buy UNQ on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit ILS into your account with your preferred payment method. Select Unique Network (UNQ) and enter the amount of ILS you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy UNQ with ILS on DEX
-
To buy UNQ on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with ILS on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select Unique Network (UNQ) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
UNQ to ILS Chart
Unique Network (UNQ) is worth ₪0.00050778 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 5.0% decline since yesterday. The value of UNQ today is 15.6% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Unique Network traded was ₪79.10.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 5.0% | 15.6% | 7.3% | 31.1% | 95.3% |
Unique Network Statistics
| Market Cap | ₪129,997 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.25 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₪529,086 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₪79.10 |
| Circulating Supply | 256.016M |
| Total Supply | 1.042B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Unique Network worth in ILS?
- As of now, the price of 1 Unique Network (UNQ) in Israeli New Shekel (ILS) is about ₪0.0005078.
-
How many UNQ can I buy for ₪1?
- You can buy approximately 1969.37 UNQ for ₪1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of UNQ to ILS?
- Calculate Unique Network's price in Israeli New Shekel by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s UNQ to ILS converter. Track its historical price movements on the UNQ to ILS chart, and explore more crypto prices in ILS.
-
What is the highest price of UNQ/ILS in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 UNQ in ILS is ₪5,147.99. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 UNQ/ILS will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Unique Network in ILS?
- Over the last month, the price of Unique Network (UNQ) has gone up by 31.10% against the Israeli New Shekel (ILS). In fact, Unique Network has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is up by 7.40%.
UNQ / ILS Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Unique Network (UNQ) to ILS is ₪0.00050778 for every 1 UNQ. This means you can exchange 5 UNQ for ₪0.00253888 or ₪50.00 for 98469 UNQ, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular UNQ trading amounts in their corresponding ILS prices and vice versa.
Convert Unique Network (UNQ) to ILS
| UNQ | ILS |
|---|---|
| 0.01 UNQ | 0.00000508 ILS |
| 0.1 UNQ | 0.00005078 ILS |
| 1 UNQ | 0.00050778 ILS |
| 2 UNQ | 0.00101555 ILS |
| 5 UNQ | 0.00253888 ILS |
| 10 UNQ | 0.00507776 ILS |
| 20 UNQ | 0.01015552 ILS |
| 50 UNQ | 0.02538879 ILS |
| 100 UNQ | 0.050778 ILS |
| 1000 UNQ | 0.507776 ILS |
Convert Israeli New Shekel (ILS) to UNQ
| ILS | UNQ |
|---|---|
| 0.01 ILS | 19.69 UNQ |
| 0.1 ILS | 196.94 UNQ |
| 1 ILS | 1969.37 UNQ |
| 2 ILS | 3938.75 UNQ |
| 5 ILS | 9846.87 UNQ |
| 10 ILS | 19693.73 UNQ |
| 20 ILS | 39387 UNQ |
| 50 ILS | 98469 UNQ |
| 100 ILS | 196937 UNQ |
| 1000 ILS | 1969373 UNQ |
7-day price history of Unique Network (UNQ) to ILS
The daily exchange rate of Unique Network (UNQ) to ILS fluctuated between a high of ₪0.00053656 on Tuesday and a low of ₪0.00048157 on Saturday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of UNQ in ILS had the largest 24-hour price movement on Wednesday (1 days ago) by -₪0.00003586 (6.7%).
Compare the daily prices of Unique Network (UNQ) in ILS and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Unique Network (UNQ) in ILS and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 UNQ to ILS | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 24, 2026 | Thursday | ₪0.00050778 | -₪0.00002662 | 5.0% |
| September 23, 2026 | Wednesday | ₪0.00050070 | -₪0.00003586 | 6.7% |
| September 22, 2026 | Tuesday | ₪0.00053656 | ₪0.00003142 | 6.2% |
| September 21, 2026 | Monday | ₪0.00050514 | ₪0.00001458 | 3.0% |
| September 20, 2026 | Sunday | ₪0.00049056 | ₪0.00000899 | 1.9% |
| September 19, 2026 | Saturday | ₪0.00048157 | -₪0.00000422 | 0.9% |
| September 18, 2026 | Friday | ₪0.00048579 | ₪0.00002401 | 5.2% |