Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
3Jane USD3
USD3 / MMK
#272
K2,517.80
0.2%
0.00001461 BTC
1.0%
0.0004994 ETH
0.9%
$1.19
24h Range
$1.20
According to GoPlus, this is a proxy contract. The contract owner can make code changes to the token contract including but not limited to disabling sells, changing fees, minting, transferring tokens etc. Exercise caution.
Convert 3Jane USD3 to Burmese Kyat (USD3 to MMK)
The price of converting 1 3Jane USD3 (USD3) to MMK is K2,517.80 today.
USD3
MMK
1 USD3 = K2,517.80
How to Buy USD3 with MMK
Show-
1. Identify where to trade USD3
-
3Jane USD3 (USD3) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade USD3 is Curve (Ethereum).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy USD3 is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with MMK
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts MMK. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy USD3!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select 3Jane USD3 (USD3) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
USD3 to MMK Chart
3Jane USD3 (USD3) is worth K2,517.80 today, which is a 0.0% increase from an hour ago and a 0.2% increase since yesterday. The value of USD3 today is 0.7% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of 3Jane USD3 traded was K556,174,810.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 1.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
3Jane USD3 Statistics
| Market Cap | K215.788B |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | K215.788B |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | K556.175M |
| Circulating Supply | 85.705M |
| Total Supply | 85.705M |
| Max Supply | ∞ |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 3Jane USD3 worth in MMK?
- As of now, the price of 1 3Jane USD3 (USD3) in Burmese Kyat (MMK) is about K2,517.80.
-
How many USD3 can I buy for K1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00039717 USD3 for K1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of USD3 to MMK?
- Calculate 3Jane USD3's price in Burmese Kyat by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s USD3 to MMK converter. Track its historical price movements on the USD3 to MMK chart, and explore more crypto prices in MMK.
-
What is the highest price of USD3/MMK in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 USD3 in MMK is K2,585.01. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 USD3/MMK will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of 3Jane USD3 in MMK?
- Over the last month, the price of 3Jane USD3 (USD3) has gone up by 1.30% against the Burmese Kyat (MMK). In fact, 3Jane USD3 has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -0.50%.
USD3 / MMK Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of 3Jane USD3 (USD3) to MMK is K2,517.80 for every 1 USD3. This means you can exchange 5 USD3 for K12,589.00 or K50.00 for 0.01985861 USD3, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular USD3 trading amounts in their corresponding MMK prices and vice versa.
Convert 3Jane USD3 (USD3) to MMK
| USD3 | MMK |
|---|---|
| 0.01 USD3 | 25.18 MMK |
| 0.1 USD3 | 251.78 MMK |
| 1 USD3 | 2517.80 MMK |
| 2 USD3 | 5035.60 MMK |
| 5 USD3 | 12589.00 MMK |
| 10 USD3 | 25178 MMK |
| 20 USD3 | 50356 MMK |
| 50 USD3 | 125890 MMK |
| 100 USD3 | 251780 MMK |
| 1000 USD3 | 2517799 MMK |
Convert Burmese Kyat (MMK) to USD3
| MMK | USD3 |
|---|---|
| 0.01 MMK | 0.00000397 USD3 |
| 0.1 MMK | 0.00003972 USD3 |
| 1 MMK | 0.00039717 USD3 |
| 2 MMK | 0.00079434 USD3 |
| 5 MMK | 0.00198586 USD3 |
| 10 MMK | 0.00397172 USD3 |
| 20 MMK | 0.00794345 USD3 |
| 50 MMK | 0.01985861 USD3 |
| 100 MMK | 0.03971723 USD3 |
| 1000 MMK | 0.397172 USD3 |
7-day price history of 3Jane USD3 (USD3) to MMK
The daily exchange rate of 3Jane USD3 (USD3) to MMK fluctuated between a high of K2,517.80 on Monday and a low of K2,493.37 on Tuesday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of USD3 in MMK had the largest 24-hour price movement on Tuesday (6 days ago) by -K12.84 (0.5%).
Compare the daily prices of 3Jane USD3 (USD3) in MMK and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of 3Jane USD3 (USD3) in MMK and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 USD3 to MMK | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | K2,517.80 | K4.03 | 0.2% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | K2,513.39 | K5.56 | 0.2% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | K2,507.83 | -K2.00 | 0.1% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | K2,509.83 | K6.04 | 0.2% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | K2,503.79 | K0.377578 | 0.0% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | K2,503.41 | K10.04 | 0.4% |
| October 13, 2026 | Tuesday | K2,493.37 | -K12.84 | 0.5% |