Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Bonk Level Saviour
SAVIOUR / ILS
₪0.02656
0.3%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert Bonk Level Saviour to Israeli New Shekel (SAVIOUR to ILS)
The price of converting 1 Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) to ILS is ₪0.02656187 today.
SAVIOUR
ILS
1 SAVIOUR = ₪0.02656187
How to Buy SAVIOUR with ILS
Show-
1. Identify where to trade SAVIOUR
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy SAVIOUR is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with ILS
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts ILS. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy SAVIOUR!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
SAVIOUR to ILS Chart
Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) is worth ₪0.02656187 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 0.3% increase since yesterday. The value of SAVIOUR today is 5.0% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Bonk Level Saviour traded was ₪209.34.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.3% | 5.0% | 11.6% | 4.7% | 48.5% |
Bonk Level Saviour Statistics
| Market Cap | ₪451,449 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₪451,449 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₪209.34 |
| Circulating Supply | 16.996M |
| Total Supply | 16.996M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Bonk Level Saviour worth in ILS?
- As of now, the price of 1 Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) in Israeli New Shekel (ILS) is about ₪0.02656.
-
How many SAVIOUR can I buy for ₪1?
- You can buy approximately 37.65 SAVIOUR for ₪1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SAVIOUR to ILS?
- Calculate Bonk Level Saviour's price in Israeli New Shekel by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SAVIOUR to ILS converter. Track its historical price movements on the SAVIOUR to ILS chart, and explore more crypto prices in ILS.
-
What is the highest price of SAVIOUR/ILS in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SAVIOUR in ILS is ₪0.1502. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SAVIOUR/ILS will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Bonk Level Saviour in ILS?
- In recent times, the price of Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) has remained stationary against the Israeli New Shekel (ILS). In fact, the price of SAVIOUR/ILS has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
SAVIOUR / ILS Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) to ILS is ₪0.02656187 for every 1 SAVIOUR. This means you can exchange 5 SAVIOUR for ₪0.132809 or ₪50.00 for 1882.40 SAVIOUR, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SAVIOUR trading amounts in their corresponding ILS prices and vice versa.
Convert Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) to ILS
| SAVIOUR | ILS |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SAVIOUR | 0.00026562 ILS |
| 0.1 SAVIOUR | 0.00265619 ILS |
| 1 SAVIOUR | 0.02656187 ILS |
| 2 SAVIOUR | 0.053124 ILS |
| 5 SAVIOUR | 0.132809 ILS |
| 10 SAVIOUR | 0.265619 ILS |
| 20 SAVIOUR | 0.531237 ILS |
| 50 SAVIOUR | 1.33 ILS |
| 100 SAVIOUR | 2.66 ILS |
| 1000 SAVIOUR | 26.56 ILS |
Convert Israeli New Shekel (ILS) to SAVIOUR
| ILS | SAVIOUR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 ILS | 0.376479 SAVIOUR |
| 0.1 ILS | 3.76 SAVIOUR |
| 1 ILS | 37.65 SAVIOUR |
| 2 ILS | 75.30 SAVIOUR |
| 5 ILS | 188.24 SAVIOUR |
| 10 ILS | 376.48 SAVIOUR |
| 20 ILS | 752.96 SAVIOUR |
| 50 ILS | 1882.40 SAVIOUR |
| 100 ILS | 3764.79 SAVIOUR |
| 1000 ILS | 37648 SAVIOUR |
7-day price history of Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) to ILS
The daily exchange rate of Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) to ILS fluctuated between a high of ₪0.02717332 on Thursday and a low of ₪0.02642974 on Saturday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of SAVIOUR in ILS had the largest 24-hour price movement on Thursday (5 days ago) by ₪0.00061986 (2.3%).
Compare the daily prices of Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) in ILS and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Bonk Level Saviour (SAVIOUR) in ILS and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SAVIOUR to ILS | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ₪0.02656187 | ₪0.00007887 | 0.3% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ₪0.02660774 | ₪0.00017800 | 0.7% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ₪0.02642974 | -₪0.00017907 | 0.7% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | ₪0.02660881 | -₪0.00056451 | 2.1% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | ₪0.02717332 | ₪0.00061986 | 2.3% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | ₪0.02655346 | -₪0.00045481 | 1.7% |