I MADE IT UP
SOURCE Price
I MADE IT UP Price Chart (SOURCE)
Switch & Compare
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 2.1% | 12.3% | 4.2% | 13.1% | 69.1% |
SOURCE Converter
I MADE IT UP Statistics
| Market Cap | $41,963.50 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | $41,963.50 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | $11.70 |
| Circulating Supply | 999.204M |
| Total Supply | 999.204M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
SOURCE Historical Price
| 24h Range | - – - |
|---|---|
| 7d Range | - – - |
| All-Time High |
$0.003436
|
| All-Time Low |
$0.00001822
|
How do you feel about SOURCE today?
What is I MADE IT UP about?
"Source I Made It Up" is a memecoin that taps into the humor of internet culture, capturing the essence of playful misinformation with the iconic "Source? I Made It Up" meme. This project brings together the community's love for memes, creativity, and the shared joke of making things up as they go along.
What makes I MADE IT UP unique?
$SOURCE coin is run by ethereal beings on the Solana blockchain, adding a layer of mystery and humor to its operations.
Where can you buy I MADE IT UP?
SOURCE tokens can be traded on decentralized exchanges. The most popular exchange to buy and trade I MADE IT UP is Raydium, where the most active trading pair SOURCE/WSOL has a trading volume of $11.76 in the last 24 hours.
What is the daily trading volume of I MADE IT UP (SOURCE)?
The trading volume of I MADE IT UP (SOURCE) is $11.70 in the last 24 hours, representing a 0.00% increase from one day ago and signalling a recent rise in market activity. Check out CoinGecko’s list of highest volume cryptocurrencies.
What is the highest and lowest price for I MADE IT UP (SOURCE)?
I MADE IT UP (SOURCE) reached an all-time high of $0.003436 and an all-time low of $0.00001822. It’s now trading -98.80% below that peak and 130.60% above its lowest price.
What is the market cap of I MADE IT UP (SOURCE)?
Market capitalization of I MADE IT UP (SOURCE) is $41,963.50 and is ranked #- on CoinGecko today. Market cap is measured by multiplying token price with the circulating supply of SOURCE tokens (1 Billion tokens are tradable on the market today).
What is the fully diluted valuation of I MADE IT UP (SOURCE)?
The fully diluted valuation (FDV) of I MADE IT UP (SOURCE) is $41,963.50. This is a statistical representation of the maximum market cap, assuming the maximum number of 1 Billion SOURCE tokens are in circulation today. Depending on how the emission schedule of SOURCE tokens are designed, it might take multiple years before FDV is realized.
How does the price performance of I MADE IT UP compare against its peers?
With a price increase of 0.00% in the last 7 days, I MADE IT UP (SOURCE) is underperforming the global cryptocurrency market which is up 8.90%, while underperforming when compared to similar Meme cryptocurrencies which are up 6.00%.
I MADE IT UP (SOURCE) Token Holders
I MADE IT UP Markets
You may be interested in these crypto articles
Global I MADE IT UP Prices
Related Coins You May Like