Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
P2P solutions foundation
P2PS / BDT
৳26,796.02
1.1%
0.002661 BTC
0.6%
0.09033 ETH
0.1%
$213.99
24h Range
$217.90
Convert P2P solutions foundation to Bangladeshi Taka (P2PS to BDT)
The price of converting 1 P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) to BDT is ৳26,796 today.
P2PS
BDT
1 P2PS = ৳26,796
How to Buy P2PS with BDT
Show-
1. Identify where to trade P2PS
-
P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) can be bought and sold across 7 crypto exchanges such as Pionex, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying P2PS.
-
3. Buy P2PS with BDT on CEX
-
To buy P2PS on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit BDT into your account with your preferred payment method. Select P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) and enter the amount of BDT you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy P2PS with BDT on DEX
-
To buy P2PS on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with BDT on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
P2PS to BDT Chart
P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) is worth ৳26,796 today, which is a 0.1% increase from an hour ago and a 1.4% increase since yesterday. The value of P2PS today is 0.9% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of P2P solutions foundation traded was ৳683,651,616.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1% | 1.4% | 0.9% | 3.2% | 9.4% | 38.5% |
P2P solutions foundation Statistics
| Market Cap | ৳0.00 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ৳267.844T |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ৳683.652M |
| Circulating Supply | - |
| Total Supply | 10B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 P2P solutions foundation worth in BDT?
- As of now, the price of 1 P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) in Bangladeshi Taka (BDT) is about ৳26,796.02.
-
How many P2PS can I buy for ৳1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00003732 P2PS for ৳1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of P2PS to BDT?
- Calculate P2P solutions foundation's price in Bangladeshi Taka by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s P2PS to BDT converter. Track its historical price movements on the P2PS to BDT chart, and explore more crypto prices in BDT.
-
What is the highest price of P2PS/BDT in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 P2PS in BDT is ৳54,007.46. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 P2PS/BDT will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of P2P solutions foundation in BDT?
- Over the last month, the price of P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) has gone down by -9.40% against the Bangladeshi Taka (BDT). In fact, P2P solutions foundation has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -6.70%.
P2PS / BDT Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) to BDT is ৳26,796 for every 1 P2PS. This means you can exchange 5 P2PS for ৳133,980 or ৳50.00 for 0.00186595 P2PS, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular P2PS trading amounts in their corresponding BDT prices and vice versa.
Convert P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) to BDT
| P2PS | BDT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 P2PS | 267.96 BDT |
| 0.1 P2PS | 2679.60 BDT |
| 1 P2PS | 26796 BDT |
| 2 P2PS | 53592 BDT |
| 5 P2PS | 133980 BDT |
| 10 P2PS | 267960 BDT |
| 20 P2PS | 535920 BDT |
| 50 P2PS | 1339801 BDT |
| 100 P2PS | 2679602 BDT |
| 1000 P2PS | 26796022 BDT |
Convert Bangladeshi Taka (BDT) to P2PS
| BDT | P2PS |
|---|---|
| 0.01 BDT | 0.000000373190 P2PS |
| 0.1 BDT | 0.00000373 P2PS |
| 1 BDT | 0.00003732 P2PS |
| 2 BDT | 0.00007464 P2PS |
| 5 BDT | 0.00018659 P2PS |
| 10 BDT | 0.00037319 P2PS |
| 20 BDT | 0.00074638 P2PS |
| 50 BDT | 0.00186595 P2PS |
| 100 BDT | 0.00373190 P2PS |
| 1000 BDT | 0.03731897 P2PS |
7-day price history of P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) to BDT
The daily exchange rate of P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) to BDT fluctuated between a high of ৳27,492 on Wednesday and a low of ৳26,621 on Thursday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of P2PS in BDT had the largest 24-hour price movement on Thursday (1 days ago) by -৳871.02 (3.2%).
Compare the daily prices of P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) in BDT and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of P2P solutions foundation (P2PS) in BDT and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 P2PS to BDT | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | ৳26,796 | ৳379.19 | 1.4% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ৳26,621 | -৳871.02 | 3.2% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ৳27,492 | ৳229.48 | 0.8% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ৳27,262 | ৳397.72 | 1.5% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ৳26,865 | ৳91.38 | 0.3% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ৳26,773 | ৳85.46 | 0.3% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ৳26,688 | -৳198.75 | 0.7% |