Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Redacted Terminal
███ / TRY
#9155
₺0.0004308
1.9%
0.091060 BTC
0.4%
$0.058356
24h Range
$0.058828
Convert Redacted Terminal to Turkish Lira (███ to TRY)
The price of converting 1 Redacted Terminal (███) to TRY is ₺0.00043084 today.
███
TRY
1 ███ = ₺0.00043084
How to Buy ███ with TRY
Show-
1. Identify where to trade ███
-
Redacted Terminal (███) can be bought and sold across 4 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade ███ is Orca, followed by Raydium (CLMM).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy ███ is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with TRY
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts TRY. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy ███!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Redacted Terminal (███) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
███ to TRY Chart
Redacted Terminal (███) is worth ₺0.00043084 today, which is a 0.3% decline from an hour ago and a 1.4% increase since yesterday. The value of ███ today is 5.0% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Redacted Terminal traded was ₺54.31.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.3% | 1.4% | 5.0% | 13.1% | 11.3% | 80.6% |
Redacted Terminal Statistics
| Market Cap | ₺473,728 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₺473,728 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₺54.31 |
| Circulating Supply | 1.099B |
| Total Supply | 1.099B |
| Max Supply | 1.1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Redacted Terminal worth in TRY?
- As of now, the price of 1 Redacted Terminal (███) in Turkish Lira (TRY) is about ₺0.0004308.
-
How many ███ can I buy for ₺1?
- You can buy approximately 2321.03 ███ for ₺1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of ███ to TRY?
- Calculate Redacted Terminal's price in Turkish Lira by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s ███ to TRY converter. Track its historical price movements on the ███ to TRY chart, and explore more crypto prices in TRY.
-
What is the highest price of ███/TRY in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 ███ in TRY is ₺1.03. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 ███/TRY will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Redacted Terminal in TRY?
- Over the last month, the price of Redacted Terminal (███) has gone down by -11.30% against the Turkish Lira (TRY). In fact, Redacted Terminal has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -0.80%.
███ / TRY Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Redacted Terminal (███) to TRY is ₺0.00043084 for every 1 ███. This means you can exchange 5 ███ for ₺0.00215422 or ₺50.00 for 116052 ███, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular ███ trading amounts in their corresponding TRY prices and vice versa.
Convert Redacted Terminal (███) to TRY
| ███ | TRY |
|---|---|
| 0.01 ███ | 0.00000431 TRY |
| 0.1 ███ | 0.00004308 TRY |
| 1 ███ | 0.00043084 TRY |
| 2 ███ | 0.00086169 TRY |
| 5 ███ | 0.00215422 TRY |
| 10 ███ | 0.00430843 TRY |
| 20 ███ | 0.00861686 TRY |
| 50 ███ | 0.02154216 TRY |
| 100 ███ | 0.04308431 TRY |
| 1000 ███ | 0.430843 TRY |
Convert Turkish Lira (TRY) to ███
| TRY | ███ |
|---|---|
| 0.01 TRY | 23.21 ███ |
| 0.1 TRY | 232.10 ███ |
| 1 TRY | 2321.03 ███ |
| 2 TRY | 4642.06 ███ |
| 5 TRY | 11605.15 ███ |
| 10 TRY | 23210 ███ |
| 20 TRY | 46421 ███ |
| 50 TRY | 116052 ███ |
| 100 TRY | 232103 ███ |
| 1000 TRY | 2321030 ███ |
7-day price history of Redacted Terminal (███) to TRY
Redacted Terminal (███) is currently valued at ₺0.00043084 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of ███ was ₺0.00043084 on Monday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was ₺0.00000613 (1.4%) on Monday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 ███ to TRY | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ₺0.00043084 | ₺0.00000613 | 1.4% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ₺0.00042782 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 13, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |