Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
SOLI coin
SOLI / TRY
#2173
₺0.5933
0.0%
0.061463 BTC
0.1%
0.054984 ETH
0.5%
$0.01149
24h Range
$0.01212
Convert SOLI coin to Turkish Lira (SOLI to TRY)
The price of converting 1 SOLI coin (SOLI) to TRY is ₺0.593289 today.
SOLI
TRY
1 SOLI = ₺0.593289
How to Buy SOLI with TRY
Show-
1. Identify where to trade SOLI
-
SOLI coin (SOLI) can be bought and sold across 3 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade SOLI is Uniswap V4 (Ethereum), followed by Uniswap V2 (Ethereum).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy SOLI is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with TRY
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts TRY. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy SOLI!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select SOLI coin (SOLI) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
SOLI to TRY Chart
SOLI coin (SOLI) is worth ₺0.593289 today, which is a 1.8% decline from an hour ago and a 0.4% increase since yesterday. The value of SOLI today is 17.4% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of SOLI coin traded was ₺1,676,309.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.8% | 0.4% | 17.4% | 35.3% | 34.2% | 0.0% |
SOLI coin Statistics
| Market Cap | ₺119.903M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₺119.903M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₺1.676M |
| Circulating Supply | 202.104M |
| Total Supply | 202.104M |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 SOLI coin worth in TRY?
- As of now, the price of 1 SOLI coin (SOLI) in Turkish Lira (TRY) is about ₺0.5933.
-
How many SOLI can I buy for ₺1?
- You can buy approximately 1.69 SOLI for ₺1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SOLI to TRY?
- Calculate SOLI coin's price in Turkish Lira by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SOLI to TRY converter. Track its historical price movements on the SOLI to TRY chart, and explore more crypto prices in TRY.
-
What is the highest price of SOLI/TRY in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SOLI in TRY is ₺7.81. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SOLI/TRY will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of SOLI coin in TRY?
- Over the last month, the price of SOLI coin (SOLI) has gone down by -34.20% against the Turkish Lira (TRY). In fact, SOLI coin has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -6.40%.
SOLI / TRY Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of SOLI coin (SOLI) to TRY is ₺0.593289 for every 1 SOLI. This means you can exchange 5 SOLI for ₺2.97 or ₺50.00 for 84.28 SOLI, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SOLI trading amounts in their corresponding TRY prices and vice versa.
Convert SOLI coin (SOLI) to TRY
| SOLI | TRY |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SOLI | 0.00593289 TRY |
| 0.1 SOLI | 0.059329 TRY |
| 1 SOLI | 0.593289 TRY |
| 2 SOLI | 1.19 TRY |
| 5 SOLI | 2.97 TRY |
| 10 SOLI | 5.93 TRY |
| 20 SOLI | 11.87 TRY |
| 50 SOLI | 29.66 TRY |
| 100 SOLI | 59.33 TRY |
| 1000 SOLI | 593.29 TRY |
Convert Turkish Lira (TRY) to SOLI
| TRY | SOLI |
|---|---|
| 0.01 TRY | 0.01685520 SOLI |
| 0.1 TRY | 0.168552 SOLI |
| 1 TRY | 1.69 SOLI |
| 2 TRY | 3.37 SOLI |
| 5 TRY | 8.43 SOLI |
| 10 TRY | 16.86 SOLI |
| 20 TRY | 33.71 SOLI |
| 50 TRY | 84.28 SOLI |
| 100 TRY | 168.55 SOLI |
| 1000 TRY | 1685.52 SOLI |
7-day price history of SOLI coin (SOLI) to TRY
The daily exchange rate of SOLI coin (SOLI) to TRY fluctuated between a high of ₺0.597564 on Thursday and a low of ₺0.586205 on Wednesday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of SOLI in TRY had the largest 24-hour price movement on Saturday (6 days ago) by ₺0.100452 (20.7%).
Compare the daily prices of SOLI coin (SOLI) in TRY and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of SOLI coin (SOLI) in TRY and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SOLI to TRY | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | ₺0.593289 | ₺0.00235840 | 0.4% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₺0.597564 | ₺0.01135940 | 1.9% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ₺0.586205 | -₺0.00792573 | 1.3% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ₺0.594131 | ₺0.00424243 | 0.7% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ₺0.589888 | -₺0.00297831 | 0.5% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ₺0.592867 | ₺0.00663115 | 1.1% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ₺0.586236 | ₺0.100452 | 20.7% |