Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Star AI
MSTAR / BRL
R$0.00004724
50.5%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Merlin Starter (MSTAR) has rebranded to Star AI (MSTAR). For detailed information, kindly visit their announcement here.
Convert Star AI to Brazil Real (MSTAR to BRL)
The price of converting 1 Star AI (MSTAR) to BRL is R$0.00004724 today.
MSTAR
BRL
1 MSTAR = R$0.00004724
How to Buy MSTAR with BRL
Show-
1. Identify where to trade MSTAR
-
Star AI (MSTAR) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges such as MerlinSwap, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying MSTAR.
-
3. Buy MSTAR with BRL on CEX
-
To buy MSTAR on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit BRL into your account with your preferred payment method. Select Star AI (MSTAR) and enter the amount of BRL you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy MSTAR with BRL on DEX
-
To buy MSTAR on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with BRL on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select Star AI (MSTAR) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
MSTAR to BRL Chart
Star AI (MSTAR) is worth R$0.00004724 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 50.5% decline since yesterday. The value of MSTAR today is 85.8% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Star AI traded was R$13.97.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 50.5% | 85.8% | 91.5% | 91.8% | 0.0% |
Star AI Statistics
| Market Cap | R$47,238.56 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | R$47,238.56 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | R$13.97 |
| Circulating Supply | 1B |
| Total Supply | 1B |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Star AI worth in BRL?
- As of now, the price of 1 Star AI (MSTAR) in Brazil Real (BRL) is about R$0.00004724.
-
How many MSTAR can I buy for R$1?
- You can buy approximately 21169 MSTAR for R$1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of MSTAR to BRL?
- Calculate Star AI's price in Brazil Real by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s MSTAR to BRL converter. Track its historical price movements on the MSTAR to BRL chart, and explore more crypto prices in BRL.
-
What is the highest price of MSTAR/BRL in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 MSTAR in BRL is R$0.3919. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 MSTAR/BRL will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Star AI in BRL?
- In recent times, the price of Star AI (MSTAR) has remained stationary against the Brazil Real (BRL). In fact, the price of MSTAR/BRL has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
MSTAR / BRL Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Star AI (MSTAR) to BRL is R$0.00004724 for every 1 MSTAR. This means you can exchange 5 MSTAR for R$0.00023619 or R$50.00 for 1058457 MSTAR, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular MSTAR trading amounts in their corresponding BRL prices and vice versa.
Convert Star AI (MSTAR) to BRL
| MSTAR | BRL |
|---|---|
| 0.01 MSTAR | 0.000000472386 BRL |
| 0.1 MSTAR | 0.00000472 BRL |
| 1 MSTAR | 0.00004724 BRL |
| 2 MSTAR | 0.00009448 BRL |
| 5 MSTAR | 0.00023619 BRL |
| 10 MSTAR | 0.00047239 BRL |
| 20 MSTAR | 0.00094477 BRL |
| 50 MSTAR | 0.00236193 BRL |
| 100 MSTAR | 0.00472386 BRL |
| 1000 MSTAR | 0.04723856 BRL |
Convert Brazil Real (BRL) to MSTAR
| BRL | MSTAR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 BRL | 211.69 MSTAR |
| 0.1 BRL | 2116.91 MSTAR |
| 1 BRL | 21169 MSTAR |
| 2 BRL | 42338 MSTAR |
| 5 BRL | 105846 MSTAR |
| 10 BRL | 211691 MSTAR |
| 20 BRL | 423383 MSTAR |
| 50 BRL | 1058457 MSTAR |
| 100 BRL | 2116915 MSTAR |
| 1000 BRL | 21169146 MSTAR |
7-day price history of Star AI (MSTAR) to BRL
Star AI (MSTAR) is currently valued at R$0.00004724 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of MSTAR was R$0.00004724 on Tuesday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -R$0.00004829 (50.5%) on Tuesday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 MSTAR to BRL | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | R$0.00004724 | -R$0.00004829 | 50.5% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |