Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
UWU 69
UWU69 / SGD
S$0.057551
1.5%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert UWU 69 to Singapore Dollar (UWU69 to SGD)
The price of converting 1 UWU 69 (UWU69) to SGD is S$0.00000755 today.
UWU69
SGD
1 UWU69 = S$0.00000755
How to Buy UWU69 with SGD
Show-
1. Identify where to trade UWU69
-
UWU 69 (UWU69) can be bought and sold across 4 crypto exchanges such as Aborean Finance V3, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying UWU69.
-
3. Buy UWU69 with SGD on CEX
-
To buy UWU69 on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit SGD into your account with your preferred payment method. Select UWU 69 (UWU69) and enter the amount of SGD you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy UWU69 with SGD on DEX
-
To buy UWU69 on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with SGD on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select UWU 69 (UWU69) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
UWU69 to SGD Chart
UWU 69 (UWU69) is worth S$0.00000755 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 1.5% increase since yesterday. The value of UWU69 today is 2.2% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of UWU 69 traded was S$2.35.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 1.5% | 2.2% | 79.2% | 86.7% | 98.7% |
UWU 69 Statistics
| Market Cap | S$7,483.33 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | S$7,483.33 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | S$2.35 |
| Circulating Supply | 991.024M |
| Total Supply | 991.024M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 UWU 69 worth in SGD?
- As of now, the price of 1 UWU 69 (UWU69) in Singapore Dollar (SGD) is about S$0.057551.
-
How many UWU69 can I buy for S$1?
- You can buy approximately 132431 UWU69 for S$1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of UWU69 to SGD?
- Calculate UWU 69's price in Singapore Dollar by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s UWU69 to SGD converter. Track its historical price movements on the UWU69 to SGD chart, and explore more crypto prices in SGD.
-
What is the highest price of UWU69/SGD in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 UWU69 in SGD is S$0.002976. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 UWU69/SGD will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of UWU 69 in SGD?
- In recent times, the price of UWU 69 (UWU69) has remained stationary against the Singapore Dollar (SGD). In fact, the price of UWU69/SGD has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
UWU69 / SGD Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of UWU 69 (UWU69) to SGD is S$0.00000755 for every 1 UWU69. This means you can exchange 5 UWU69 for S$0.00003776 or S$50.00 for 6621548 UWU69, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular UWU69 trading amounts in their corresponding SGD prices and vice versa.
Convert UWU 69 (UWU69) to SGD
| UWU69 | SGD |
|---|---|
| 0.01 UWU69 | 0.000000075511 SGD |
| 0.1 UWU69 | 0.000000755110 SGD |
| 1 UWU69 | 0.00000755 SGD |
| 2 UWU69 | 0.00001510 SGD |
| 5 UWU69 | 0.00003776 SGD |
| 10 UWU69 | 0.00007551 SGD |
| 20 UWU69 | 0.00015102 SGD |
| 50 UWU69 | 0.00037756 SGD |
| 100 UWU69 | 0.00075511 SGD |
| 1000 UWU69 | 0.00755110 SGD |
Convert Singapore Dollar (SGD) to UWU69
| SGD | UWU69 |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SGD | 1324.31 UWU69 |
| 0.1 SGD | 13243.10 UWU69 |
| 1 SGD | 132431 UWU69 |
| 2 SGD | 264862 UWU69 |
| 5 SGD | 662155 UWU69 |
| 10 SGD | 1324310 UWU69 |
| 20 SGD | 2648619 UWU69 |
| 50 SGD | 6621548 UWU69 |
| 100 SGD | 13243095 UWU69 |
| 1000 SGD | 132430951 UWU69 |
7-day price history of UWU 69 (UWU69) to SGD
UWU 69 (UWU69) is currently valued at S$0.00000755 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of UWU69 was S$0.00000756 on Monday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -S$0.000000412411 (5.2%) on Thursday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 UWU69 to SGD | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | S$0.00000755 | S$0.000000113615 | 1.5% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | S$0.00000756 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | S$0.00000747 | -S$0.000000412411 | 5.2% |