Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
ALIEN BOY
ALIEN BOY / LKR
Rs0.001268
6.3%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert ALIEN BOY to Sri Lankan Rupee (ALIEN BOY to LKR)
The price of converting 1 ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) to LKR is Rs0.00126840 today.
ALIEN BOY
LKR
1 ALIEN BOY = Rs0.00126840
How to Buy ALIEN BOY with LKR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade ALIEN BOY
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy ALIEN BOY is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with LKR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts LKR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy ALIEN BOY!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
ALIEN BOY to LKR Chart
ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) is worth Rs0.00126840 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 6.3% decline since yesterday. The value of ALIEN BOY today is 13.4% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of ALIEN BOY traded was Rs1,141.56.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 6.3% | 13.4% | 12.6% | 1.9% | 0.0% |
ALIEN BOY Statistics
| Market Cap | Rs1.268M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | Rs1.268M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | Rs1,141.56 |
| Circulating Supply | 999.456M |
| Total Supply | 999.456M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 ALIEN BOY worth in LKR?
- As of now, the price of 1 ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) in Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR) is about Rs0.001268.
-
How many ALIEN BOY can I buy for Rs1?
- You can buy approximately 788.39 ALIEN BOY for Rs1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of ALIEN BOY to LKR?
- Calculate ALIEN BOY's price in Sri Lankan Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s ALIEN BOY to LKR converter. Track its historical price movements on the ALIEN BOY to LKR chart, and explore more crypto prices in LKR.
-
What is the highest price of ALIEN BOY/LKR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 ALIEN BOY in LKR is Rs0.09557. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 ALIEN BOY/LKR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of ALIEN BOY in LKR?
- In recent times, the price of ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) has remained stationary against the Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR). In fact, the price of ALIEN BOY/LKR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
ALIEN BOY / LKR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) to LKR is Rs0.00126840 for every 1 ALIEN BOY. This means you can exchange 5 ALIEN BOY for Rs0.00634201 or Rs50.00 for 39420 ALIEN BOY, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular ALIEN BOY trading amounts in their corresponding LKR prices and vice versa.
Convert ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) to LKR
| ALIEN BOY | LKR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 ALIEN BOY | 0.00001268 LKR |
| 0.1 ALIEN BOY | 0.00012684 LKR |
| 1 ALIEN BOY | 0.00126840 LKR |
| 2 ALIEN BOY | 0.00253680 LKR |
| 5 ALIEN BOY | 0.00634201 LKR |
| 10 ALIEN BOY | 0.01268402 LKR |
| 20 ALIEN BOY | 0.02536805 LKR |
| 50 ALIEN BOY | 0.063420 LKR |
| 100 ALIEN BOY | 0.126840 LKR |
| 1000 ALIEN BOY | 1.27 LKR |
Convert Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR) to ALIEN BOY
| LKR | ALIEN BOY |
|---|---|
| 0.01 LKR | 7.88 ALIEN BOY |
| 0.1 LKR | 78.84 ALIEN BOY |
| 1 LKR | 788.39 ALIEN BOY |
| 2 LKR | 1576.79 ALIEN BOY |
| 5 LKR | 3941.97 ALIEN BOY |
| 10 LKR | 7883.93 ALIEN BOY |
| 20 LKR | 15767.87 ALIEN BOY |
| 50 LKR | 39420 ALIEN BOY |
| 100 LKR | 78839 ALIEN BOY |
| 1000 LKR | 788393 ALIEN BOY |
7-day price history of ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) to LKR
ALIEN BOY (ALIEN BOY) is currently valued at Rs0.00126840 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of ALIEN BOY was Rs0.00126840 on Monday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -Rs0.00008587 (6.3%) on Monday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 ALIEN BOY to LKR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | Rs0.00126840 | -Rs0.00008587 | 6.3% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | Rs0.00126752 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 13, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |