Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
BNB Diamond
BNBD / PKR
₨0.051257
0.6%
0.0135482 BTC
0.9%
$0.084399
24h Range
$0.084541
Convert BNB Diamond to Pakistani Rupee (BNBD to PKR)
The price of converting 1 BNB Diamond (BNBD) to PKR is ₨0.00000126 today.
BNBD
PKR
1 BNBD = ₨0.00000126
How to Buy BNBD with PKR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade BNBD
-
BNB Diamond (BNBD) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade BNBD is PancakeSwap (v2).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy BNBD is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with PKR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts PKR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy BNBD!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select BNB Diamond (BNBD) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
BNBD to PKR Chart
BNB Diamond (BNBD) is worth ₨0.00000126 today, which is a 0.1% increase from an hour ago and a 0.7% increase since yesterday. The value of BNBD today is 2.6% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of BNB Diamond traded was ₨4,999.74.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1% | 0.7% | 2.6% | 8.6% | 4.7% | 35.9% |
BNB Diamond Statistics
| Market Cap | ₨0.00 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₨1.257B |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₨4,999.74 |
| Circulating Supply | - |
| Total Supply | 1000T |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 BNB Diamond worth in PKR?
- As of now, the price of 1 BNB Diamond (BNBD) in Pakistani Rupee (PKR) is about ₨0.051257.
-
How many BNBD can I buy for ₨1?
- You can buy approximately 795533 BNBD for ₨1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of BNBD to PKR?
- Calculate BNB Diamond's price in Pakistani Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s BNBD to PKR converter. Track its historical price movements on the BNBD to PKR chart, and explore more crypto prices in PKR.
-
What is the highest price of BNBD/PKR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 BNBD in PKR is ₨0.00005966. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 BNBD/PKR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of BNB Diamond in PKR?
- Over the last month, the price of BNB Diamond (BNBD) has gone down by -4.70% against the Pakistani Rupee (PKR). In fact, BNB Diamond has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -1.10%.
BNBD / PKR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of BNB Diamond (BNBD) to PKR is ₨0.00000126 for every 1 BNBD. This means you can exchange 5 BNBD for ₨0.00000629 or ₨50.00 for 39776642 BNBD, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular BNBD trading amounts in their corresponding PKR prices and vice versa.
Convert BNB Diamond (BNBD) to PKR
| BNBD | PKR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 BNBD | 0.000000012570 PKR |
| 0.1 BNBD | 0.000000125702 PKR |
| 1 BNBD | 0.00000126 PKR |
| 2 BNBD | 0.00000251 PKR |
| 5 BNBD | 0.00000629 PKR |
| 10 BNBD | 0.00001257 PKR |
| 20 BNBD | 0.00002514 PKR |
| 50 BNBD | 0.00006285 PKR |
| 100 BNBD | 0.00012570 PKR |
| 1000 BNBD | 0.00125702 PKR |
Convert Pakistani Rupee (PKR) to BNBD
| PKR | BNBD |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PKR | 7955.33 BNBD |
| 0.1 PKR | 79553 BNBD |
| 1 PKR | 795533 BNBD |
| 2 PKR | 1591066 BNBD |
| 5 PKR | 3977664 BNBD |
| 10 PKR | 7955328 BNBD |
| 20 PKR | 15910657 BNBD |
| 50 PKR | 39776642 BNBD |
| 100 PKR | 79553283 BNBD |
| 1000 PKR | 795532834 BNBD |
7-day price history of BNB Diamond (BNBD) to PKR
The daily exchange rate of BNB Diamond (BNBD) to PKR fluctuated between a high of ₨0.00000128 on Tuesday and a low of ₨0.00000124 on Sunday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of BNBD in PKR had the largest 24-hour price movement on Wednesday (5 days ago) by -₨0.000000020040 (1.6%).
Compare the daily prices of BNB Diamond (BNBD) in PKR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of BNB Diamond (BNBD) in PKR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 BNBD to PKR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ₨0.00000126 | ₨0.000000008888 | 0.7% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ₨0.00000124 | -₨0.000000002473 | 0.2% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ₨0.00000125 | ₨0.000000000693259 | 0.1% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | ₨0.00000124 | -₨0.000000012759 | 1.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | ₨0.00000126 | -₨0.000000002369 | 0.2% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | ₨0.00000126 | -₨0.000000020040 | 1.6% |
| October 13, 2026 | Tuesday | ₨0.00000128 | ₨0.000000015360 | 1.2% |