Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Gotti Token
GOTTI / HUF
#5604
Ft677.93
2.8%
0.00002545 BTC
1.8%
$1.98
24h Range
$2.10
Convert Gotti Token to Hungarian Forint (GOTTI to HUF)
The price of converting 1 Gotti Token (GOTTI) to HUF is Ft677.93 today.
GOTTI
HUF
1 GOTTI = Ft677.93
How to Buy GOTTI with HUF
Show-
1. Identify where to trade GOTTI
-
Gotti Token (GOTTI) can be bought and sold across 4 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade GOTTI is Raydium (CLMM), followed by Raydium.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy GOTTI is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with HUF
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts HUF. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy GOTTI!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Gotti Token (GOTTI) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
GOTTI to HUF Chart
Gotti Token (GOTTI) is worth Ft677.93 today, which is a 0.7% increase from an hour ago and a 3.0% increase since yesterday. The value of GOTTI today is 11.1% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Gotti Token traded was Ft20,075.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.7% | 3.0% | 11.1% | 17.5% | 0.2% | 88.7% |
Gotti Token Statistics
| Market Cap | Ft33.897M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | Ft33.897M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | Ft20,075.10 |
| Circulating Supply | 50,000 |
| Total Supply | 50,000 |
| Max Supply | 50,000 |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Gotti Token worth in HUF?
- As of now, the price of 1 Gotti Token (GOTTI) in Hungarian Forint (HUF) is about Ft677.93.
-
How many GOTTI can I buy for Ft1?
- You can buy approximately 0.00147507 GOTTI for Ft1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of GOTTI to HUF?
- Calculate Gotti Token's price in Hungarian Forint by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s GOTTI to HUF converter. Track its historical price movements on the GOTTI to HUF chart, and explore more crypto prices in HUF.
-
What is the highest price of GOTTI/HUF in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 GOTTI in HUF is Ft1,521,573. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 GOTTI/HUF will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Gotti Token in HUF?
- Over the last month, the price of Gotti Token (GOTTI) has gone up by 0.20% against the Hungarian Forint (HUF). In fact, Gotti Token has outperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -1.60%.
GOTTI / HUF Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Gotti Token (GOTTI) to HUF is Ft677.93 for every 1 GOTTI. This means you can exchange 5 GOTTI for Ft3,389.66 or Ft50.00 for 0.073754 GOTTI, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular GOTTI trading amounts in their corresponding HUF prices and vice versa.
Convert Gotti Token (GOTTI) to HUF
| GOTTI | HUF |
|---|---|
| 0.01 GOTTI | 6.78 HUF |
| 0.1 GOTTI | 67.79 HUF |
| 1 GOTTI | 677.93 HUF |
| 2 GOTTI | 1355.86 HUF |
| 5 GOTTI | 3389.66 HUF |
| 10 GOTTI | 6779.32 HUF |
| 20 GOTTI | 13558.65 HUF |
| 50 GOTTI | 33897 HUF |
| 100 GOTTI | 67793 HUF |
| 1000 GOTTI | 677932 HUF |
Convert Hungarian Forint (HUF) to GOTTI
| HUF | GOTTI |
|---|---|
| 0.01 HUF | 0.00001475 GOTTI |
| 0.1 HUF | 0.00014751 GOTTI |
| 1 HUF | 0.00147507 GOTTI |
| 2 HUF | 0.00295015 GOTTI |
| 5 HUF | 0.00737537 GOTTI |
| 10 HUF | 0.01475073 GOTTI |
| 20 HUF | 0.02950147 GOTTI |
| 50 HUF | 0.073754 GOTTI |
| 100 HUF | 0.147507 GOTTI |
| 1000 HUF | 1.48 GOTTI |
7-day price history of Gotti Token (GOTTI) to HUF
The daily exchange rate of Gotti Token (GOTTI) to HUF fluctuated between a high of Ft692.21 on Tuesday and a low of Ft656.48 on Saturday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of GOTTI in HUF had the largest 24-hour price movement on Tuesday (6 days ago) by -Ft50.97 (6.9%).
Compare the daily prices of Gotti Token (GOTTI) in HUF and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Gotti Token (GOTTI) in HUF and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 GOTTI to HUF | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | Ft677.93 | Ft20.05 | 3.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | Ft662.87 | Ft6.39 | 1.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | Ft656.48 | -Ft10.46 | 1.6% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | Ft666.94 | -Ft4.91 | 0.7% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | Ft671.85 | Ft9.74 | 1.5% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | Ft662.11 | -Ft30.09 | 4.3% |
| October 13, 2026 | Tuesday | Ft692.21 | -Ft50.97 | 6.9% |