Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
RXR Coin
RXRC / PHP
₱9.97
0.3%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
RXR Coin (RXR) has been rebranded to RXR Coin (RXRC). They migrated from their old contract to a new contract. For more information, please visit this post.
Convert RXR Coin to Philippine Peso (RXRC to PHP)
The price of converting 1 RXR Coin (RXRC) to PHP is ₱9.97 today.
RXRC
PHP
1 RXRC = ₱9.97
How to Buy RXRC with PHP
Show-
1. Identify where to trade RXRC
-
RXR Coin (RXRC) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges such as P2B, but it does not have the highest trading volume or Trust Score amongst the exchanges listed on CoinGecko. Please do your own research.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security and available assets. If you’re considering to trade on a decentralized exchange (DEX), compare its liquidity. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying RXRC.
-
3. Buy RXRC with PHP on CEX
-
To buy RXRC on centralized exchange (CEX), create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process to verify your account. Deposit PHP into your account with your preferred payment method. Select RXR Coin (RXRC) and enter the amount of PHP you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
-
Bonus: Buy RXRC with PHP on DEX
-
To buy RXRC on DEX, you'll first need to purchase a popular cryptocurrency like Ethereum or Stablecoins with PHP on a CEX. Transfer your assets to a crypto wallet, connect it with your preferred DEX. Select RXR Coin (RXRC) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
RXRC to PHP Chart
RXR Coin (RXRC) is worth ₱9.97 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 0.3% decline since yesterday. The value of RXRC today is 1.6% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of RXR Coin traded was ₱109,289,481.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.3% | 1.6% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 0.0% |
RXR Coin Statistics
| Market Cap | ₱398.986M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.11 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₱3.79B |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₱109.289M |
| Circulating Supply | 40M |
| Total Supply | 380M |
| Max Supply | 380M |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 RXR Coin worth in PHP?
- As of now, the price of 1 RXR Coin (RXRC) in Philippine Peso (PHP) is about ₱9.97.
-
How many RXRC can I buy for ₱1?
- You can buy approximately 0.100254 RXRC for ₱1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of RXRC to PHP?
- Calculate RXR Coin's price in Philippine Peso by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s RXRC to PHP converter. Track its historical price movements on the RXRC to PHP chart, and explore more crypto prices in PHP.
-
What is the highest price of RXRC/PHP in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 RXRC in PHP is ₱16.17. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 RXRC/PHP will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of RXR Coin in PHP?
- In recent times, the price of RXR Coin (RXRC) has remained stationary against the Philippine Peso (PHP). In fact, the price of RXRC/PHP has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
RXRC / PHP Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of RXR Coin (RXRC) to PHP is ₱9.97 for every 1 RXRC. This means you can exchange 5 RXRC for ₱49.87 or ₱50.00 for 5.01 RXRC, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular RXRC trading amounts in their corresponding PHP prices and vice versa.
Convert RXR Coin (RXRC) to PHP
| RXRC | PHP |
|---|---|
| 0.01 RXRC | 0.099746 PHP |
| 0.1 RXRC | 0.997465 PHP |
| 1 RXRC | 9.97 PHP |
| 2 RXRC | 19.95 PHP |
| 5 RXRC | 49.87 PHP |
| 10 RXRC | 99.75 PHP |
| 20 RXRC | 199.49 PHP |
| 50 RXRC | 498.73 PHP |
| 100 RXRC | 997.46 PHP |
| 1000 RXRC | 9974.65 PHP |
Convert Philippine Peso (PHP) to RXRC
| PHP | RXRC |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PHP | 0.00100254 RXRC |
| 0.1 PHP | 0.01002541 RXRC |
| 1 PHP | 0.100254 RXRC |
| 2 PHP | 0.200508 RXRC |
| 5 PHP | 0.501271 RXRC |
| 10 PHP | 1.003 RXRC |
| 20 PHP | 2.01 RXRC |
| 50 PHP | 5.01 RXRC |
| 100 PHP | 10.03 RXRC |
| 1000 PHP | 100.25 RXRC |
7-day price history of RXR Coin (RXRC) to PHP
RXR Coin (RXRC) is currently valued at ₱9.97 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of RXRC was ₱9.97 on Thursday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₱0.02977316 (0.3%) on Thursday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 RXRC to PHP | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₱9.97 | -₱0.02977316 | 0.3% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |