Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Sploots by Virtuals
SPLOOT / THB
฿0.0005004
17.8%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert Sploots by Virtuals to Thai Baht (SPLOOT to THB)
The price of converting 1 Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) to THB is ฿0.00050041 today.
SPLOOT
THB
1 SPLOOT = ฿0.00050041
How to Buy SPLOOT with THB
Show-
1. Identify where to trade SPLOOT
-
Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) can be bought and sold across 3 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade SPLOOT is Matcha (Base), followed by Uniswap V3 (Base).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy SPLOOT is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with THB
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts THB. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy SPLOOT!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
SPLOOT to THB Chart
Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) is worth ฿0.00050041 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 17.8% decline since yesterday. The value of SPLOOT today is 17.8% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Sploots by Virtuals traded was ฿7,876.64.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 17.8% | 17.8% | 27.0% | 9.3% | 96.2% |
Sploots by Virtuals Statistics
| Market Cap | ฿499,037 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ฿499,037 |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ฿7,876.64 |
| Circulating Supply | 997.248M |
| Total Supply | 997.248M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Sploots by Virtuals worth in THB?
- As of now, the price of 1 Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) in Thai Baht (THB) is about ฿0.0005004.
-
How many SPLOOT can I buy for ฿1?
- You can buy approximately 1998.34 SPLOOT for ฿1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of SPLOOT to THB?
- Calculate Sploots by Virtuals's price in Thai Baht by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s SPLOOT to THB converter. Track its historical price movements on the SPLOOT to THB chart, and explore more crypto prices in THB.
-
What is the highest price of SPLOOT/THB in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 SPLOOT in THB is ฿0.06340. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 SPLOOT/THB will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Sploots by Virtuals in THB?
- In recent times, the price of Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) has remained stationary against the Thai Baht (THB). In fact, the price of SPLOOT/THB has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
SPLOOT / THB Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) to THB is ฿0.00050041 for every 1 SPLOOT. This means you can exchange 5 SPLOOT for ฿0.00250207 or ฿50.00 for 99917 SPLOOT, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular SPLOOT trading amounts in their corresponding THB prices and vice versa.
Convert Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) to THB
| SPLOOT | THB |
|---|---|
| 0.01 SPLOOT | 0.00000500 THB |
| 0.1 SPLOOT | 0.00005004 THB |
| 1 SPLOOT | 0.00050041 THB |
| 2 SPLOOT | 0.00100083 THB |
| 5 SPLOOT | 0.00250207 THB |
| 10 SPLOOT | 0.00500414 THB |
| 20 SPLOOT | 0.01000828 THB |
| 50 SPLOOT | 0.02502070 THB |
| 100 SPLOOT | 0.050041 THB |
| 1000 SPLOOT | 0.500414 THB |
Convert Thai Baht (THB) to SPLOOT
| THB | SPLOOT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 THB | 19.98 SPLOOT |
| 0.1 THB | 199.83 SPLOOT |
| 1 THB | 1998.34 SPLOOT |
| 2 THB | 3996.69 SPLOOT |
| 5 THB | 9991.72 SPLOOT |
| 10 THB | 19983.45 SPLOOT |
| 20 THB | 39967 SPLOOT |
| 50 THB | 99917 SPLOOT |
| 100 THB | 199834 SPLOOT |
| 1000 THB | 1998345 SPLOOT |
7-day price history of Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) to THB
Sploots by Virtuals (SPLOOT) is currently valued at ฿0.00050041 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of SPLOOT was ฿0.00050041 on Saturday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -฿0.00010824 (17.8%) on Saturday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 SPLOOT to THB | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | ฿0.00050041 | -฿0.00010824 | 17.8% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ฿0.00049992 | ฿0.00001000 | 2.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ฿0.00048992 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |