Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Stream SZN
STRSZN / THB
#6043
฿0.002833
0.5%
0.081035 BTC
0.5%
$0.00008333
24h Range
$0.00008646
Convert Stream SZN to Thai Baht (STRSZN to THB)
The price of converting 1 Stream SZN (STRSZN) to THB is ฿0.00283260 today.
STRSZN
THB
1 STRSZN = ฿0.00283260
How to Buy STRSZN with THB
Show-
1. Identify where to trade STRSZN
-
Stream SZN (STRSZN) can be bought and sold across 2 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade STRSZN is Raydium (CLMM), followed by PumpSwap.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy STRSZN is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with THB
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts THB. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy STRSZN!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Stream SZN (STRSZN) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
STRSZN to THB Chart
Stream SZN (STRSZN) is worth ฿0.00283260 today, which is a 0.2% increase from an hour ago and a 0.1% decline since yesterday. The value of STRSZN today is 13.2% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Stream SZN traded was ฿6,409.71.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.2% | 0.1% | 13.2% | 23.8% | 26.6% | 84.2% |
Stream SZN Statistics
| Market Cap | ฿2.832M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ฿2.832M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ฿6,409.71 |
| Circulating Supply | 999.845M |
| Total Supply | 999.845M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Stream SZN worth in THB?
- As of now, the price of 1 Stream SZN (STRSZN) in Thai Baht (THB) is about ฿0.002833.
-
How many STRSZN can I buy for ฿1?
- You can buy approximately 353.03 STRSZN for ฿1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of STRSZN to THB?
- Calculate Stream SZN's price in Thai Baht by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s STRSZN to THB converter. Track its historical price movements on the STRSZN to THB chart, and explore more crypto prices in THB.
-
What is the highest price of STRSZN/THB in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 STRSZN in THB is ฿0.2249. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 STRSZN/THB will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Stream SZN in THB?
- Over the last month, the price of Stream SZN (STRSZN) has gone down by -26.60% against the Thai Baht (THB). In fact, Stream SZN has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -1.70%.
STRSZN / THB Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Stream SZN (STRSZN) to THB is ฿0.00283260 for every 1 STRSZN. This means you can exchange 5 STRSZN for ฿0.01416299 or ฿50.00 for 17651.63 STRSZN, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular STRSZN trading amounts in their corresponding THB prices and vice versa.
Convert Stream SZN (STRSZN) to THB
| STRSZN | THB |
|---|---|
| 0.01 STRSZN | 0.00002833 THB |
| 0.1 STRSZN | 0.00028326 THB |
| 1 STRSZN | 0.00283260 THB |
| 2 STRSZN | 0.00566520 THB |
| 5 STRSZN | 0.01416299 THB |
| 10 STRSZN | 0.02832599 THB |
| 20 STRSZN | 0.056652 THB |
| 50 STRSZN | 0.141630 THB |
| 100 STRSZN | 0.283260 THB |
| 1000 STRSZN | 2.83 THB |
Convert Thai Baht (THB) to STRSZN
| THB | STRSZN |
|---|---|
| 0.01 THB | 3.53 STRSZN |
| 0.1 THB | 35.30 STRSZN |
| 1 THB | 353.03 STRSZN |
| 2 THB | 706.07 STRSZN |
| 5 THB | 1765.16 STRSZN |
| 10 THB | 3530.33 STRSZN |
| 20 THB | 7060.65 STRSZN |
| 50 THB | 17651.63 STRSZN |
| 100 THB | 35303 STRSZN |
| 1000 THB | 353033 STRSZN |
7-day price history of Stream SZN (STRSZN) to THB
The daily exchange rate of Stream SZN (STRSZN) to THB fluctuated between a high of ฿0.00335638 on Thursday and a low of ฿0.00272131 on Sunday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of STRSZN in THB had the largest 24-hour price movement on Sunday (2 days ago) by -฿0.00048727 (15.2%).
Compare the daily prices of Stream SZN (STRSZN) in THB and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Stream SZN (STRSZN) in THB and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 STRSZN to THB | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ฿0.00283260 | -฿0.00000274 | 0.1% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ฿0.00283729 | ฿0.00011598 | 4.3% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ฿0.00272131 | -฿0.00048727 | 15.2% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ฿0.00320858 | ฿0.00028242 | 9.7% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | ฿0.00292616 | -฿0.00043022 | 12.8% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | ฿0.00335638 | ฿0.00024670 | 7.9% |
| October 14, 2026 | Wednesday | ฿0.00310968 | -฿0.00016638 | 5.1% |