Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
UCF Finance
UCF / PHP
₱13.27
0.0%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
According to Rugcheck.xyz, the contract creator can make changes to the token contract such as contract metadata, disabling sells, changing fees, unrestrictive minting of more tokens, transferring tokens etc. Exercise caution.
Convert UCF Finance to Philippine Peso (UCF to PHP)
The price of converting 1 UCF Finance (UCF) to PHP is ₱13.27 today.
UCF
PHP
1 UCF = ₱13.27
How to Buy UCF with PHP
Show-
1. Identify where to trade UCF
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy UCF is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with PHP
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts PHP. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy UCF!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select UCF Finance (UCF) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
UCF to PHP Chart
UCF Finance (UCF) is worth ₱13.27 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 0.0% increase since yesterday. The value of UCF today is 36.5% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of UCF Finance traded was ₱62.59.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.0% | 36.5% | 36.5% | 27.7% | 100.0% |
UCF Finance Statistics
| Market Cap | ₱0.00 |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₱1.327M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₱62.59 |
| Circulating Supply | - |
| Total Supply | 100,000 |
| Max Supply | 100,000 |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 UCF Finance worth in PHP?
- As of now, the price of 1 UCF Finance (UCF) in Philippine Peso (PHP) is about ₱13.27.
-
How many UCF can I buy for ₱1?
- You can buy approximately 0.075366 UCF for ₱1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of UCF to PHP?
- Calculate UCF Finance's price in Philippine Peso by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s UCF to PHP converter. Track its historical price movements on the UCF to PHP chart, and explore more crypto prices in PHP.
-
What is the highest price of UCF/PHP in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 UCF in PHP is ₱1,045,251. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 UCF/PHP will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of UCF Finance in PHP?
- In recent times, the price of UCF Finance (UCF) has remained stationary against the Philippine Peso (PHP). In fact, the price of UCF/PHP has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
UCF / PHP Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of UCF Finance (UCF) to PHP is ₱13.27 for every 1 UCF. This means you can exchange 5 UCF for ₱66.34 or ₱50.00 for 3.77 UCF, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular UCF trading amounts in their corresponding PHP prices and vice versa.
Convert UCF Finance (UCF) to PHP
| UCF | PHP |
|---|---|
| 0.01 UCF | 0.132686 PHP |
| 0.1 UCF | 1.33 PHP |
| 1 UCF | 13.27 PHP |
| 2 UCF | 26.54 PHP |
| 5 UCF | 66.34 PHP |
| 10 UCF | 132.69 PHP |
| 20 UCF | 265.37 PHP |
| 50 UCF | 663.43 PHP |
| 100 UCF | 1326.86 PHP |
| 1000 UCF | 13268.57 PHP |
Convert Philippine Peso (PHP) to UCF
| PHP | UCF |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PHP | 0.00075366 UCF |
| 0.1 PHP | 0.00753660 UCF |
| 1 PHP | 0.075366 UCF |
| 2 PHP | 0.150732 UCF |
| 5 PHP | 0.376830 UCF |
| 10 PHP | 0.753660 UCF |
| 20 PHP | 1.51 UCF |
| 50 PHP | 3.77 UCF |
| 100 PHP | 7.54 UCF |
| 1000 PHP | 75.37 UCF |
7-day price history of UCF Finance (UCF) to PHP
The daily exchange rate of UCF Finance (UCF) to PHP fluctuated between a high of ₱13.27 on Saturday and a low of ₱9.13 on Monday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of UCF in PHP had the largest 24-hour price movement on Tuesday (4 days ago) by ₱4.03 (44.1%).
Compare the daily prices of UCF Finance (UCF) in PHP and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of UCF Finance (UCF) in PHP and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 UCF to PHP | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | ₱13.27 | ₱0.00189713 | 0.0% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₱13.24 | ₱0.00493234 | 0.0% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ₱13.23 | ₱0.071621 | 0.5% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ₱13.16 | ₱4.03 | 44.1% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ₱9.13 | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |