Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
Wolf Pack
PACK / INR
#6074
₹0.008191
3.1%
0.081046 BTC
3.2%
$0.00008681
24h Range
$0.00009356
Convert Wolf Pack to Indian Rupee (PACK to INR)
The price of converting 1 Wolf Pack (PACK) to INR is ₹0.00819114 today.
PACK
INR
1 PACK = ₹0.00819114
How to Buy PACK with INR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade PACK
-
Wolf Pack (PACK) can be bought and sold across 5 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade PACK is Uniswap V3 (Robinhood), followed by Uniswap V4 (Robinhood).
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy PACK is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with INR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts INR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy PACK!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select Wolf Pack (PACK) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
PACK to INR Chart
Wolf Pack (PACK) is worth ₹0.00819114 today, which is a 0.5% decline from an hour ago and a 3.2% decline since yesterday. The value of PACK today is 15.8% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of Wolf Pack traded was ₹271,593.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5% | 3.2% | 15.8% | 33.9% | 80.1% | 0.0% |
Wolf Pack Statistics
| Market Cap | ₹7.791M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 0.95 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₹8.191M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₹271,593 |
| Circulating Supply | 951.104M |
| Total Supply | 1B |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 Wolf Pack worth in INR?
- As of now, the price of 1 Wolf Pack (PACK) in Indian Rupee (INR) is about ₹0.008191.
-
How many PACK can I buy for ₹1?
- You can buy approximately 122.08 PACK for ₹1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of PACK to INR?
- Calculate Wolf Pack's price in Indian Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s PACK to INR converter. Track its historical price movements on the PACK to INR chart, and explore more crypto prices in INR.
-
What is the highest price of PACK/INR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 PACK in INR is ₹0.2778. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 PACK/INR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of Wolf Pack in INR?
- Over the last month, the price of Wolf Pack (PACK) has gone down by -80.10% against the Indian Rupee (INR). In fact, Wolf Pack has underperformed against the broader crypto market, which is down by -5.50%.
PACK / INR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of Wolf Pack (PACK) to INR is ₹0.00819114 for every 1 PACK. This means you can exchange 5 PACK for ₹0.04095569 or ₹50.00 for 6104.16 PACK, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular PACK trading amounts in their corresponding INR prices and vice versa.
Convert Wolf Pack (PACK) to INR
| PACK | INR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 PACK | 0.00008191 INR |
| 0.1 PACK | 0.00081911 INR |
| 1 PACK | 0.00819114 INR |
| 2 PACK | 0.01638228 INR |
| 5 PACK | 0.04095569 INR |
| 10 PACK | 0.081911 INR |
| 20 PACK | 0.163823 INR |
| 50 PACK | 0.409557 INR |
| 100 PACK | 0.819114 INR |
| 1000 PACK | 8.19 INR |
Convert Indian Rupee (INR) to PACK
| INR | PACK |
|---|---|
| 0.01 INR | 1.22 PACK |
| 0.1 INR | 12.21 PACK |
| 1 INR | 122.08 PACK |
| 2 INR | 244.17 PACK |
| 5 INR | 610.42 PACK |
| 10 INR | 1220.83 PACK |
| 20 INR | 2441.66 PACK |
| 50 INR | 6104.16 PACK |
| 100 INR | 12208.32 PACK |
| 1000 INR | 122083 PACK |
7-day price history of Wolf Pack (PACK) to INR
The daily exchange rate of Wolf Pack (PACK) to INR fluctuated between a high of ₹0.00935358 on Friday and a low of ₹0.00819114 on Thursday in the last 7 days. Within the week, the price of PACK in INR had the largest 24-hour price movement on Sunday (4 days ago) by -₹0.00041478 (4.6%).
Compare the daily prices of Wolf Pack (PACK) in INR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
Compare the daily prices of Wolf Pack (PACK) in INR and their 24-hour price movements for the week.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 PACK to INR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | ₹0.00819114 | -₹0.00027479 | 3.2% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ₹0.00834613 | -₹0.00008235 | 1.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | ₹0.00842847 | -₹0.00019705 | 2.3% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | ₹0.00862552 | ₹0.00009362 | 1.1% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | ₹0.00853190 | -₹0.00041478 | 4.6% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | ₹0.00894669 | -₹0.00040689 | 4.4% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | ₹0.00935358 | -₹0.00018184 | 1.9% |