Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
AIT Protocol
AIT / INR
₹0.05012
5.7%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
According to GoPlus, the contract creator can make changes to the token contract such as disabling sells, changing fees, minting, transferring tokens etc. Exercise caution.
Convert AIT Protocol to Indian Rupee (AIT to INR)
The price of converting 1 AIT Protocol (AIT) to INR is ₹0.050120 today.
AIT
INR
1 AIT = ₹0.050120
How to Buy AIT with INR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade AIT
-
AIT Protocol (AIT) can be bought and sold across 5 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade AIT Protocol is BingX.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A convenient option to buy AIT with INR is through a centralized exchange (CEX) that supports INR deposits. When choosing an exchange, compare its fee structure, security, and available assets. Most CEXes have maker/taker fees and may include additional withdrawal & deposit fees. Remember to allocate some funds for fees when buying AIT.
-
3. Register an account
-
Create an account with your preferred crypto exchange and complete the KYC process. Once your account is verified, choose your preferred payment method and deposit INR into your account. Most exchanges offer options for bank transfers and credit/debit card payments.
-
4. You’re now ready to buy AIT with INR!
-
Select AIT Protocol (AIT) and enter the amount of INR you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming your transaction. Once you've received AIT, you may want to store it on a crypto wallet to retain custody of your assets.
AIT to INR Chart
AIT Protocol (AIT) is worth ₹0.050120 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 5.7% increase since yesterday. The value of AIT today is 5.3% higher compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of AIT Protocol traded was ₹2,234.72.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 5.7% | 5.3% | 128.5% | 141.7% | 0.0% |
AIT Protocol Statistics
| Market Cap | ₹14.849M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₹14.915M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₹2,234.72 |
| Circulating Supply | 296.266M |
| Total Supply | 297.594M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 AIT Protocol worth in INR?
- As of now, the price of 1 AIT Protocol (AIT) in Indian Rupee (INR) is about ₹0.05012.
-
How many AIT can I buy for ₹1?
- You can buy approximately 19.95 AIT for ₹1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of AIT to INR?
- Calculate AIT Protocol's price in Indian Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s AIT to INR converter. Track its historical price movements on the AIT to INR chart, and explore more crypto prices in INR.
-
What is the highest price of AIT/INR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 AIT in INR is ₹99.58. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 AIT/INR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of AIT Protocol in INR?
- In recent times, the price of AIT Protocol (AIT) has remained stationary against the Indian Rupee (INR). In fact, the price of AIT/INR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
AIT / INR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of AIT Protocol (AIT) to INR is ₹0.050120 for every 1 AIT. This means you can exchange 5 AIT for ₹0.250600 or ₹50.00 for 997.60 AIT, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular AIT trading amounts in their corresponding INR prices and vice versa.
Convert AIT Protocol (AIT) to INR
| AIT | INR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 AIT | 0.00050120 INR |
| 0.1 AIT | 0.00501200 INR |
| 1 AIT | 0.050120 INR |
| 2 AIT | 0.100240 INR |
| 5 AIT | 0.250600 INR |
| 10 AIT | 0.501200 INR |
| 20 AIT | 1.002 INR |
| 50 AIT | 2.51 INR |
| 100 AIT | 5.01 INR |
| 1000 AIT | 50.12 INR |
Convert Indian Rupee (INR) to AIT
| INR | AIT |
|---|---|
| 0.01 INR | 0.199521 AIT |
| 0.1 INR | 2.00 AIT |
| 1 INR | 19.95 AIT |
| 2 INR | 39.90 AIT |
| 5 INR | 99.76 AIT |
| 10 INR | 199.52 AIT |
| 20 INR | 399.04 AIT |
| 50 INR | 997.60 AIT |
| 100 INR | 1995.21 AIT |
| 1000 INR | 19952.10 AIT |
7-day price history of AIT Protocol (AIT) to INR
AIT Protocol (AIT) is currently valued at ₹0.050120 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of AIT was ₹0.050120 on Wednesday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was ₹0.00270543 (5.7%) on Wednesday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 AIT to INR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | ₹0.050120 | ₹0.00270543 | 5.7% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 17, 2026 | Saturday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 16, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 15, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |