Portfolios
Add to New Portfolio
ToCa.Gg
TCG / INR
₹0.001282
0.7%
$0.00
24h Range
$0.00
Convert ToCa.Gg to Indian Rupee (TCG to INR)
The price of converting 1 ToCa.Gg (TCG) to INR is ₹0.00128212 today.
TCG
INR
1 TCG = ₹0.00128212
How to Buy TCG with INR
Show-
1. Identify where to trade TCG
-
ToCa.Gg (TCG) can be bought and sold across 1 crypto exchanges. Based on trading volume and Trust Score, the most active exchange to trade TCG is Meteora DAMM V2.
-
2. Choose a suitable exchange
-
A popular option to buy TCG is through a decentralized exchange (DEX). When choosing a DEX, compare its liquidity, security and available assets. Most DEXes have network and trading fees, so remember to allocate some funds for this.
-
3. Buy a base cryptocurrency with INR
-
Once you’ve identified a preferred DEX, you’ll need to buy a popular cryptocurrency such as Ethereum or Stablecoins from a centralized exchange (CEX) that accepts INR. This is important as you’ll be using this as a base cryptocurrency.
-
4. Setup a crypto wallet
-
Transfer the base cryptocurrency to a crypto wallet. Setting up a crypto wallet such as MetaMask enables you to control your private keys and manage all assets in one place. Store your private keys somewhere safe & easily accessible.
-
5. You’re now ready to buy TCG!
-
Connect your crypto wallet to a preferred DEX. On the exchange, select ToCa.Gg (TCG) and enter the amount of crypto you’d like to trade. Verify the details before confirming the transaction.
TCG to INR Chart
ToCa.Gg (TCG) is worth ₹0.00128212 today, which is a 0.0% decline from an hour ago and a 0.7% decline since yesterday. The value of TCG today is 0.7% lower compared to its value 7 days ago. In the last 24 hours, the total volume of ToCa.Gg traded was ₹101.17.
Use log scale
View in full screen
Download as PNG
Download as SVG
Download as JPEG
Download as PDF
View in full screen
Comparison is only available on line charts.
Switch & Compare
Switch & Compare
Need more data?
Explore our API
| 1h | 24h | 7d | 14d | 30d | 1y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
ToCa.Gg Statistics
| Market Cap | ₹1.282M |
|---|---|
| Market Cap / FDV | 1 |
| Fully Diluted Valuation | ₹1.282M |
| 24 Hour Trading Vol | ₹101.17 |
| Circulating Supply | 999.979M |
| Total Supply | 999.979M |
| Max Supply | 1B |
FAQs
-
How much is 1 ToCa.Gg worth in INR?
- As of now, the price of 1 ToCa.Gg (TCG) in Indian Rupee (INR) is about ₹0.001282.
-
How many TCG can I buy for ₹1?
- You can buy approximately 779.96 TCG for ₹1 today.
-
How do I convert the price of TCG to INR?
- Calculate ToCa.Gg's price in Indian Rupee by inputting your desired amount on CoinGecko’s TCG to INR converter. Track its historical price movements on the TCG to INR chart, and explore more crypto prices in INR.
-
What is the highest price of TCG/INR in history?
- The all-time high price of 1 TCG in INR is ₹0.5090. It remains to be seen if the value of 1 TCG/INR will exceed the current all-time high.
-
What is the price trend of ToCa.Gg in INR?
- In recent times, the price of ToCa.Gg (TCG) has remained stationary against the Indian Rupee (INR). In fact, the price of TCG/INR has not moved in the last 24 hours signaling a potential period of stagnation.
TCG / INR Conversion Tables
The conversion rate of ToCa.Gg (TCG) to INR is ₹0.00128212 for every 1 TCG. This means you can exchange 5 TCG for ₹0.00641062 or ₹50.00 for 38998 TCG, excluding fees. Refer to our conversion tables for popular TCG trading amounts in their corresponding INR prices and vice versa.
Convert ToCa.Gg (TCG) to INR
| TCG | INR |
|---|---|
| 0.01 TCG | 0.00001282 INR |
| 0.1 TCG | 0.00012821 INR |
| 1 TCG | 0.00128212 INR |
| 2 TCG | 0.00256425 INR |
| 5 TCG | 0.00641062 INR |
| 10 TCG | 0.01282124 INR |
| 20 TCG | 0.02564248 INR |
| 50 TCG | 0.064106 INR |
| 100 TCG | 0.128212 INR |
| 1000 TCG | 1.28 INR |
Convert Indian Rupee (INR) to TCG
| INR | TCG |
|---|---|
| 0.01 INR | 7.80 TCG |
| 0.1 INR | 78.00 TCG |
| 1 INR | 779.96 TCG |
| 2 INR | 1559.91 TCG |
| 5 INR | 3899.78 TCG |
| 10 INR | 7799.56 TCG |
| 20 INR | 15599.12 TCG |
| 50 INR | 38998 TCG |
| 100 INR | 77996 TCG |
| 1000 INR | 779956 TCG |
7-day price history of ToCa.Gg (TCG) to INR
ToCa.Gg (TCG) is currently valued at ₹0.00128212 and has experienced very few price movements in the last 7 days. Within the week, the highest daily exchange rate of TCG was ₹0.00128212 on Saturday, and the largest 24-hour price movement was -₹0.00000878 (0.7%) on Saturday.
| Date | Day of the week | 1 TCG to INR | 24hr Changes | Change % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 24, 2026 | Saturday | ₹0.00128212 | -₹0.00000878 | 0.7% |
| October 23, 2026 | Friday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 22, 2026 | Thursday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 21, 2026 | Wednesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 20, 2026 | Tuesday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 19, 2026 | Monday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |
| October 18, 2026 | Sunday | N/A | N/A | 0.0% |